SK Újezd Praha 4 "B" vs Muži A
Datum a čas konání: 14.9.2024 14:00
Místo: Nad Statkem 118, 14900 Praha-Újezd - Újezd u Průhonic
Muži B vs SK Junior Praha
Datum a čas konání: 8.9.2024 17:00
Místo: hřiště Ďáblice
SK Slovan Kunratice vs U - 19 Starší dorost..
Datum a čas konání: 11.9.2024 17:30
Místo: Volarská 1701/9, 14800 Praha - Kunratice
SK Zbraslav vs U - 17 Mladší dorost..
Datum a čas konání: 11.9.2024 17:00
Místo: Pod Havlínem 1302, Praha 5, 156 00 Zbraslav
SK Praga Vysočany vs U - 16 Mladší dorost..
Datum a čas konání: 8.9.2024 14:45
Místo: Sokolovská 986/304a, 190 03, Praha 9
SK Praga Vysočany vs U - 15 Starší žáci A..
Datum a čas konání: 15.9.2024 17:00
Místo: Sokolovská 986/304a, 190 03, Praha 9
SK Třeboradice vs U - 14 Starší žáci B..
Datum a čas konání: 8.9.2024 17:00
Místo: Schoellerova 231/113, 19600 Praha-Čakovice - Třeboradice
TJ Sokol Stodůlky vs U - 13 Mladší žáci A..
Datum a čas konání: 8.9.2024 17:00
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha vs U - 12 Mladší žáci B..
Datum a čas konání: 15.9.2024 13:30
Místo: Na Hřebenech II 1062, 14700 Praha 4 - Podolí
Úvod / mladší žáci - Přebor - 2023/24 / 22.kolo / FK Dukla Praha "C" : Sokol Dolní Počernice
FK Dukla Praha "C"
16 : 1
Sokol Dolní Počernice
SC Xaverov Horní Počernice
Muži A |
6:2 Podrobnosti |
Partisan Prague FC
Muži B |
1:4 Podrobnosti |
U - 19 Starší dorost roč. 2007
SK Zbraslav |
5:0 Podrobnosti |
U - 17 Mladší dorost A roč. 2008
Deutscher Fussball-Club Prag |
16:0 Podrobnosti |
FC Tempo Praha "C"
U - 16 Mladší dorost B roč. 2009 |
4:0 Podrobnosti |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky "B"
U - 15 Starší žáci A roč. 2010 |
1:1 Podrobnosti |
CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. C
U - 14 Starší žáci B roč. 2011 |
2:5 Podrobnosti |
U - 13 Mladší žáci A roč. 2012
SK Čechie Smíchov |
9:2 Podrobnosti |
1. | FK Vinoř | 4 | 27:4 | 12 |
2. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 4 | 20:6 | 12 |
3. | SK Union Vršovice | 4 | 20:2 | 10 |
4. | TJ Sokol Královice | 4 | 14:3 | 10 |
5. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 4 | 12:11 | 7 |
6. | FC Tempo Praha "B" | 4 | 16:14 | 6 |
7. | SK Praga Vysočany | 4 | 11:9 | 6 |
8. | FC Háje Jižní Město | 4 | 9:7 | 6 |
9. | Muži A | 4 | 9:11 | 6 |
10. | 1999 Praha | 4 | 6:13 | 5 |
11. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 4 | 7:11 | 4 |
12. | SK Viktoria Štěrboholy | 4 | 6:15 | 3 |
13. | SK Újezd Praha 4 "B" | 4 | 9:20 | 3 |
14. | TJ Spoje Praha "B" | 4 | 5:9 | 1 |
15. | ČAFC Praha "B" | 4 | 2:26 | 1 |
16. | FK Klánovice | 4 | 3:15 | 0 |
1. | FK Union Strašnice | 4 | 21:2 | 12 |
2. | FK Čechie Dubeč "B" | 4 | 13:9 | 9 |
3. | SK Junior Praha | 4 | 6:6 | 9 |
4. | Sokol Kolovraty "B" | 4 | 15:7 | 8 |
5. | FK Újezd nad Lesy "B" | 4 | 10:3 | 8 |
6. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 4 | 15:3 | 7 |
7. | SK Čechie Uhřiněves "B" | 4 | 9:8 | 6 |
8. | TJ Kyje Praha 14 | 4 | 7:7 | 5 |
9. | SK Union Vršovice "B" | 4 | 7:8 | 5 |
10. | TJ SK Satalice | 4 | 7:9 | 4 |
11. | Partisan Prague FC | 4 | 7:11 | 4 |
12. | Muži B | 4 | 7:12 | 4 |
13. | FC Háje Jižní Město "B" | 4 | 5:8 | 3 |
14. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 4 | 2:15 | 3 |
15. | SK Hostivař | 4 | 4:11 | 2 |
16. | Jižní Město Chodov | 4 | 7:23 | 0 |
1. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 1 | 2:1 | 3 |
2. | U - 19 Starší dorost.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Březiněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Střešovice 1911 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Modřany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Dolní Chabry | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Sokol Kolovraty | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Slovan Kunratice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Loko Vltavín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | FC Přední Kopanina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | TJ Sokol Lochkov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
1. | FK Meteor Praha VIII .. | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
2. | SK Střešovice 1911 | 1 | 4:0 | 3 |
3. | ČAFC Praha | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
4. | U - 17 Mladší dorost.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Zbraslav | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Dolní Chabry | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FK Slavoj Vyšehrad "B" | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Dukla Jižní Město | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | ABC Braník | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13. | FK Admira Praha "B" | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
14. | FA Alexe Zbura | 1 | 0:5 | 0 |
1. | U - 16 Mladší dorost.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SK Union Vršovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Střešovice 1911 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | SK Modřany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Sokol Kolovraty | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Praga Vysočany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Hostivař | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SC Xaverov Horní.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SC Olympia Radotín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FC Přední Kopanina | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FC Háje Jižní Město | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Slovan Bohnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | U - 15 Starší žáci A.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | SK Čechie Smíchov | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | Spartak Hrdlořezy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | Sokol Dolní Počernice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Praga Vysočany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SK Čechie Uhříněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Újezd nad Lesy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FK Čechie Dubeč | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FA Alexe Zbura | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | FK Union Strašnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | FK Loko Vltavín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | SK Libuš 838 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | U - 14 Starší žáci B.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ SK Satalice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Slovan Bohnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | SK Třeboradice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | SC Olympia Radotín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FC Zličín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | Fotbalová akademie.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | FK Řeporyje | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | ABC Braník | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | U - 13 Mladší žáci A.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | FK Motorlet Praha "C" | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Praga Vysočany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FC Zličín | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | Fotbalová akademie.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Meteor Praha VIII .. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | FK Dukla Praha "C" | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | FC Tempo Praha "C" | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | CU Bohemians Praha, z.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | U - 12 Mladší žáci B.. | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ Sokol Řepy | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | TJ Slavoj Suchdol | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | TJ Slovan Bohnice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Březiněves | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | TJ AVIA Čakovice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Zbraslav | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8. | SK Modřany | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9. | SK Libuš 838 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10. | ČAFC Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11. | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12. | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 góly
Vojtěch Kolman2 góly
Ondřej Kafka1 gól
Michal Kropík1 gól
Mihal Byrkovych1 gól
Viktor Veniger3 góly
Jan Vlček2 góly
Tomáš Hrubý2 góly
Michal Moureček
Diskuze